LNG Academy

vs

WanZhen Esports Club

Joy Dream

vs

LGD Young

Grodno

vs

Salihorsk

e-Charlotte Hornets

vs

e-San Antonio Spurs

Daniel Cukierman

vs

Gian Luca Tanner

Daiki Yoshimura

vs

Andrea Picchione

Luca Castelnuovo

vs

Leopold Zima

Malahit-Pro (W)

vs

Granat-Pro (W)

Fiend

vs

Lyngby Vikings

AGO

vs

1WIN

Pawel Cias

vs

Umut Akkoyun

AES

vs

East

2021-06-21 15:00:00

Titany-Pro

vs

Tornado-Pro

Bastion

vs

Impulse M

e-Marseille

vs

e-West Ham United

e-AC Milan

vs

e-Piemonte Calcio

TT Young

vs

MAX

OMD

vs

Edward Gaming Youth

e-Paris Saint Germain

vs

e-Schalke 04

e-Bayer Leverkusen

vs

e-Roma FC

2021-06-21 15:55:00

Australia

vs

Serbia

Fredit BRION Challengers

vs

Afreeca Freecs Challengers

e-RB Leipzig

vs

e-Manchester City

e-Sevilla

vs

e-Valencia

e-Napoli

vs

e-Inter Milan

e-Chelsea

vs

e-Atletico Madrid

e-Leicester City

vs

e-Borussia Dortmund

e-Arsenal

vs

e-Barcelona

Rogue Warriors

vs

OMG

Nongshim RedForce Challengers

vs

Liiv SANDBOX Challengers

e-Liverpool

vs

e-Lille

e-Manchester United

vs

e-Lazio

2021-06-21 17:00:00

Sara Sorribes Tormo

vs

Martina Trevisan

2021-06-21 17:00:00

Shelby Rogers

vs

Kiki Bertens

e-Everton

vs

e-AC Milan

e-Piemonte Calcio

vs

e-Marseille

e-Southampton

vs

e-Bayern Munchen

e-Roma FC

vs

e-Bordeaux

Gen.G Challengers

vs

KT Rolster Challengers

e-Schalke 04

vs

e-Bayer Leverkusen

Ultra Prime Academy

vs

FunPlus Phoenix Blaze

e-West Ham United

vs

e-Paris Saint Germain

Suning Gaming-S

vs

Kaisa

e-Lazio

vs

e-Liverpool

e-Borussia Dortmund

vs

e-Manchester United

2021-06-21 18:00:00

Japan

vs

Bulgaria

2021-06-21 18:00:00

Blaublitz Akita

vs

Albirex Niigata [JPN]

e-AC Milan

vs

e-Arsenal

e-Barcelona

vs

e-Leicester City

2021-06-21 18:00:00

Laura Siegemund

vs

Sloane Stephens

2021-06-21 19:00:00

France

vs

Iran

2021-06-21 19:30:00

Amandine Hesse

vs

Jessica Pegula

2021-06-21 19:30:00

Camila Giorgi

vs

Karolina Pliskova

2021-06-21 20:55:00

Canada

vs

Netherlands

2021-06-21 21:00:00

Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova

vs

Jelena Ostapenko

2021-06-21 22:25:00

Brazil

vs

Italy

2021-06-21 22:30:00

Anett Kontaveit

vs

Svetlana Kuznetsova

2021-06-21 22:30:00

Petra Kvitova

vs

Katarzyna Piter

2021-06-22 00:00:00

Ukraine

vs

Austria

2021-06-22 00:00:00

Viktorija Golubic

vs

Samantha Stosur

2021-06-22 00:00:00

North Macedonia

vs

Netherlands

2021-06-22 00:30:00

Angelique Kerber

vs

Ekaterina Yashina

2021-06-22 01:00:00

Monaco

vs

JL Bourg-en-Bresse

2021-06-22 01:00:00

Sundsvall

vs

Vasteras

2021-06-22 02:00:00

Strasbourg

vs

Boulogne-Levallois

2021-06-22 03:00:00

Lyon-Villeurbanne

vs

Le Mans

2021-06-22 03:00:00

Russia

vs

Denmark

2021-06-22 03:00:00

Finland

vs

Belgium

Vikingur Reykjavik

vs

KR Reykjavik

2021-06-22 05:00:00

Uruguay

vs

Chile

2021-06-22 07:00:00

Atletico Mineiro

vs

Chapecoense

2021-06-22 08:00:00

Argentina

vs

Paraguay

2021-06-22 23:30:00

TPS Turku

vs

EIF Ekenas

2021-06-22 23:30:00

VPS Vaasa

vs

RoPS

2021-06-23 03:00:00

Croatia

vs

Scotland

2021-06-23 03:00:00

Czech Republic

vs

England